Check Hotel Availability, Rates & Rooms

An age must be specified for every child.

Double Deluxe

The Nature Phuket Is A Contemporary 5-Star Resort Near Patong Beach Overlooking ...

322 PHABARAMEE ROAD, NORTH PATONG, KATHU

Non-Refundable

Double Deluxe, pool view

The Nature Phuket Is A Contemporary 5-Star Resort Near Patong Beach Overlooking ...

322 PHABARAMEE ROAD, NORTH PATONG, KATHU

Non-Refundable

Double Deluxe with views

The Nature Phuket Is A Contemporary 5-Star Resort Near Patong Beach Overlooking ...

322 PHABARAMEE ROAD, NORTH PATONG, KATHU

Non-Refundable

Double + swimmingpool access

The Nature Phuket Is A Contemporary 5-Star Resort Near Patong Beach Overlooking ...

322 PHABARAMEE ROAD, NORTH PATONG, KATHU

Non-Refundable

Double with whirlpool

The Nature Phuket Is A Contemporary 5-Star Resort Near Patong Beach Overlooking ...

322 PHABARAMEE ROAD, NORTH PATONG, KATHU

Non-Refundable

Junior Suite

The Nature Phuket Is A Contemporary 5-Star Resort Near Patong Beach Overlooking ...

322 PHABARAMEE ROAD, NORTH PATONG, KATHU

Non-Refundable

Policies & guest information

Tip: Select a rate on the right side of the room card (Refundable / Non-Refundable). This section will instantly update to show the exact cancellation policy for the selected rate.

Check-in

Standard check-in time: 03:00 PM

Check-out

Standard check-out time: 12:00 PM

Need help?

For questions about your booking or policies, contact us at +1 305 428-2518.

Cancellation policy (selected rate)

Updates when you change the rate
Select a rate to see the policy.
The terms shown here apply to the rate you selected on the room card. If you switch rates, the policy will change accordingly.

  • Additional-person charges may apply and vary according to the property’s policy.
  • Government-issued photo ID and a credit/debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in.
  • Special requests are subject to availability at check-in and may incur additional charges; they cannot be guaranteed.
  • This property accepts credit cards, debit cards, and cash. A pre-authorization may be requested prior to arrival. Parties and events are allowed (including weddings, birthdays, and family gatherings). Long stays are permitted. Safety measures include smoke detectors and exterior lighting. Some outdoor areas (balconies, terraces, patios) may not be suitable for children. Please contact the property in advance to confirm room suitability.

  • Some fees related to payment processing (such as transaction or card-processing costs) are non-refundable, even if your booking is later modified or canceled.
  • Any bank or card-issuer fees for international transactions or currency conversion are charged directly by your bank and are not covered by ThatVacation.com.
  • In the event of cancellation, any non-refundable fees already incurred will be excluded from any refund.
  • If you make changes to your booking, the new price will be based on the rates available at the time of the change and may differ from your original booking.
  • Some bookings may have specific cancellation or change restrictions; please review the property’s policy before making a reservation.
Respuesta XML 110 (bruto)
<?xml version="1.0" encoding="ISO-8859-1"?>
<!DOCTYPE respuesta SYSTEM "http://xml.hotelresb2b.com/xml/dtd/res_disponibilidad_110.dtd">
<respuesta>
	<tipo><![CDATA[110]]></tipo>
	<nombre><![CDATA[Servicio de disponibilidad por lista de hoteles]]></nombre>
	<agencia><![CDATA[THAT VACATION XML RETAIL XML @]]></agencia>
	<param>
		<hotls num="1">
			<hot>
				<cod><![CDATA[471990]]></cod>
				<afi><![CDATA[RS]]></afi>
				<nom><![CDATA[THE NATURE PHUKET]]></nom>
				<pro><![CDATA[THHKT]]></pro>
				<prn><![CDATA[PHUKET]]></prn>
				<pob><![CDATA[PATONG BEACH]]></pob>
				<cat><![CDATA[5]]></cat>
				<fen>20260908</fen>
				<fsa>20260911</fsa>
				<pdr><![CDATA[N]]></pdr>
				<cal><![CDATA[0]]></cal>
				<mar><![CDATA[HA#]]></mar>
				<res>
					<pax cod="2-0">
						<hab cod="NO" desc="Double + swimmingpool access">
							<reg cod="BB" prr="332.00" pvp="390.59" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[NO#1#VR#113.16#0#BB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[NO#1#VR#109.42#0#BB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[NO#1#VR#109.42#0#BB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
							<reg cod="OB" prr="303.89" pvp="357.52" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[NO#1#VR#103.79#0#OB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[NO#1#VR#100.05#0#OB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[NO#1#VR#100.05#0#OB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
						</hab>
						<hab cod="D7" desc="Double Deluxe">
							<reg cod="BB" prr="218.43" pvp="257.00" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[D7#1#VR#75.31#0#BB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[D7#1#VR#71.56#0#BB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[D7#1#VR#71.56#0#BB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
							<reg cod="OB" prr="190.35" pvp="223.95" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[D7#1#VR#65.95#0#OB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[D7#1#VR#62.20#0#OB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[D7#1#VR#62.20#0#OB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
						</hab>
						<hab cod="DJ" desc="Double with whirlpool">
							<reg cod="BB" prr="354.28" pvp="416.80" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[DJ#1#VR#124.96#0#BB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[DJ#1#VR#114.66#0#BB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[DJ#1#VR#114.66#0#BB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
							<reg cod="OB" prr="326.20" pvp="383.76" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[DJ#1#VR#115.60#0#OB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[DJ#1#VR#105.30#0#OB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[DJ#1#VR#105.30#0#OB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
						</hab>
						<hab cod="SJ" desc="Junior Suite">
							<reg cod="BB" prr="483.47" pvp="568.79" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[SJ#1#VR#163.65#0#BB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[SJ#1#VR#159.91#0#BB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[SJ#1#VR#159.91#0#BB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
							<reg cod="OB" prr="455.36" pvp="535.71" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[SJ#1#VR#154.28#0#OB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[SJ#1#VR#150.54#0#OB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[SJ#1#VR#150.54#0#OB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
						</hab>
						<hab cod="K2" desc="Double Deluxe, pool view">
							<reg cod="BB" prr="258.36" pvp="303.96" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[K2#1#VR#88.62#0#BB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[K2#1#VR#84.87#0#BB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[K2#1#VR#84.87#0#BB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
							<reg cod="OB" prr="230.25" pvp="270.90" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[K2#1#VR#79.25#0#OB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[K2#1#VR#75.50#0#OB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[K2#1#VR#75.50#0#OB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
						</hab>
						<hab cod="G2" desc="Double Deluxe with views">
							<reg cod="BB" prr="316.25" pvp="372.06" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[G2#1#VR#107.91#0#BB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[G2#1#VR#104.17#0#BB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[G2#1#VR#104.17#0#BB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
							<reg cod="OB" prr="288.16" pvp="339.00" div="DO" esr="OK" nr="1">
								<lin><![CDATA[G2#1#VR#98.54#0#OB#OK#20260908#20260909#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[G2#1#VR#94.81#0#OB#OK#20260909#20260910#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<lin><![CDATA[G2#1#VR#94.81#0#OB#OK#20260910#20260911#DO#2-0#120715#64#8CF33B0A9E1E0BF24527A6430021422816C6ABF9EE2208E9F99FDA0C8B4D486A|64D0D0|0000#471990#]]></lin>
								<gastos>
									<gasto>
										<dias_antelacion>999</dias_antelacion>
										<horas_antelacion>0</horas_antelacion>
										<noches_gasto>0</noches_gasto>
										<estCom_gasto>100</estCom_gasto>
									</gasto>
								</gastos>
							</reg>
						</hab>
					</pax>
				</res>
				<pns>N</pns>
				<end>0</end>
				<enh>3</enh>
				<cat2><![CDATA[PE]]></cat2>
				<dir><![CDATA[322 PHABARAMEE ROAD, NORTH PATONG, KATHU]]></dir>
				<desc><![CDATA[The Nature Phuket is a contemporary 5-star resort near Patong Beach overlooking the Kalim Bay. Kalim is tucked between the Andaman Sea and majestic forested mountains offering gorgeous panoramic views of nature all around. Our stylish 300-room hotel is a tranquil sanctuary surrounded by the lush green nature, only 5 minutes drive to the vibrant beach, shopping and nightlife at Patong Beach. Relax in chic guest rooms and suites with beautiful design details and modern amenities, make a splash in one of our three outdoor swimming pools and spend hours being pampered at the luxury spa. With a kid¿s club, fitness gym, meeting rooms and choice of dining venues, there is something for everyone at The Nature Phuket. Our accommodations are located upon the hillside in a collection of modern urban buildings. Feel pure comfort from the beautiful furnishings, quality linens and mellow decor, and enjoy the convenience of international television channels and high speed Wi-Fi Internet. NOTE: The hotel offers a shuttle bus to the Jungceylon Shopping Center.]]></desc>
				<como_llegar><![CDATA[]]></como_llegar>
				<foto><![CDATA[http://www.hotelresb2b.com/images/hoteles/12970_image70200915_0.jpg]]></foto>
				<thumbnail><![CDATA[http://www.hotelresb2b.com/images/hoteles/12970_image70200915_0.jpg]]></thumbnail>
				<lon><![CDATA[98.292933]]></lon>
				<lat><![CDATA[7.915422]]></lat>
				<tipo_establecimiento><![CDATA[Hotel]]></tipo_establecimiento>
			</hot>
		</hotls>
		<id>488d978b-c1ca-4c51-aebc-3ef23ce2d3d0</id>
	</param>
</respuesta>